Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Psycho Juice Extreme Ghost Pepper Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ga Jolokia, Oleoresin, Water, Cane Vinegar, Mustard, Garlic, Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Psycho Juice Extreme Ghost Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichSnacking
Pescatarian? Psycho Juice Extreme Ghost Pepper | Spoonful