Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Honey Sriracha Pork Sausage, Limited Edition Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pork, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Water, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder), Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Natural Flavors, Honey.

Check Publix Honey Sriracha Pork Sausage, Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwich
Lactose Free? Publix Honey Sriracha Pork Sausage, Limited Edition | Spoonful