Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Turkey Gravy Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Wheat Flour, Food Starch-modified, Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Chicken Fat, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Contains Less Than 2% Of Turkey, Spices, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Caramel Color, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate.

Check Publix Turkey Gravy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Publix Turkey Gravy Mix | Spoonful