Is PUDDING SNACK, VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL), LESS THAN 1 PERCENT OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SALT, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6).
Check PUDDING SNACK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUDDING SNACK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid


