Is Pudliszki Bolognese Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Puree 38%, Tomatoes 33%, Water, Vegetables 10% (Onion, Celeriac), Sugar, Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic 1%, Rapeseed Oil, Herbs 0.2% (Basil, Oregano), Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant), Regulator (Citric Acid), Spice
Check Pudliszki Bolognese Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pudliszki Bolognese Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pudliszki Bolognese Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


