Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pudliszki Bolognese Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree 38%, Tomatoes 33%, Water, Vegetables 10% (Onion, Celeriac), Sugar, Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic 1%, Rapeseed Oil, Herbs 0.2% (Basil, Oregano), Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant), Regulator (Citric Acid), Spice

Check Pudliszki Bolognese Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pudliszki Bolognese Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? Pudliszki Bolognese Sauce | Spoonful