Is Pueblo Lindo Chipotle Peppers Whole Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chipotle peppers, water, tomato puree, vinegar, salt, sugar, garlic and soybean oil.

Check Pueblo Lindo Chipotle Peppers Whole Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pueblo Lindo Chipotle Peppers Whole Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepDipping
Wheat Free? Pueblo Lindo Chipotle Peppers Whole Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce | Spoonful