Is Pueblo Lindo Chipotle Peppers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chipotle peppers, water, tomato puree, vinegar, salt, sugar, garlic and soybean oil.

Check Pueblo Lindo Chipotle Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pueblo Lindo Chipotle Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping