Is Puff Pastry Twists Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Margarine (Palm Fat, Water, Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier: Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Butter (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Yeast, Sugar, Barley Malt Flour, DRIED ONION (0.5%), Dried Chives.

Check Puff Pastry Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Soy Free? Puff Pastry Twists | Spoonful