Is PUFFS HOT CHIILI LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE NAVY BEANS, LONG GRAIN RICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, TAPIOCA, LIME JUICE, LIME OIL, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT, ONION, TOMATO, CITRIC ACID, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, PAPRIKA, SPICES, JALAPENO PEPPER.

Check PUFFS HOT CHIILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go