Is PUFFS HOT CHIILI LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE NAVY BEANS, LONG GRAIN RICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, TAPIOCA, LIME JUICE, LIME OIL, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT, ONION, TOMATO, CITRIC ACID, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, PAPRIKA, SPICES, JALAPENO PEPPER.
Check PUFFS HOT CHIILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUFFS HOT CHIILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


