Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Puhoi Valley Authentic Greek Yoghurt Tub Natural Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Live Cultures

Check Puhoi Valley Authentic Greek Yoghurt Tub Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Puhoi Valley Authentic Greek Yoghurt Tub Natural is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Tree Nut Free? Puhoi Valley Authentic Greek Yoghurt Tub Natural | Spoonful