Is Pulled Bbq Chicken, 0.65 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Bbq Sauce (Tomato Puree [Water, Tomato Paste], Cane Sugar, Molasses, Apple Cider Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Bran, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Dried Garlic, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor).

Check Pulled Bbq Chicken, 0.65 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pulled Bbq Chicken, 0.65 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish
Lactose Free? Pulled Bbq Chicken, 0.65 lb | Spoonful