Is Pumpernickel Bagel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unbromated unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, dark rye flour, white rye flour, whole wheat kernels, wheat gluten, yeast, sugar, salt, caraway seeds, calcium propionate, sorbic acid, ground caraway seeds, caramel color, monoglycerides, ascorbic acid, lactic acid, enzymes, guar gum, yellow cornmeal, sesame
Check Pumpernickel Bagel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpernickel Bagel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


