Is PUMPKIN CHIPOTLE SALSA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN, FIRE-ROASTED TOMATOES, FILTERED WATER, FIRE-ROASTED TOMATILLOS, DICED TOMATOES, ROASTED ONIONS, CANE SUGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, SALT, CHIPOTLE CHILE, CITRIC ACID, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE.

Check PUMPKIN CHIPOTLE SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing