Is Pumpkin Donut Holes Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, PALM OIL, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOY FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), DEXTROSE, DRY EGG YOLK, SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, PUMPKIN FLAKES, PUMPKIN PIE SPICE (CINNAMON, GINGER, CLOVE, NUTMEG), SPICES, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONO AND DIESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, YELLOW 5, RED 40, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN FLOUR, CORN STARCH, ENZYMES, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, NATURAL MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ENZYMES. GLAZE: SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL, PALM OIL WITH LECITHIN, CALCIUM CARBONATE, AGAR, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Pumpkin Donut Holes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Donut Holes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Chocolate Donut Holes (Frozen - .75 Unit)
About this product
Snack · Piece


