Is Pumpkin Milk Chocolate Mug Melt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (75%) (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, lactose (milk), anhydrous milk fat, emulsifier: lecithins (soya), natural vanilla flavouring), milk chocolate drops (15%) (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifiers: lecithins (soya), polyglycerol polyricinoleate),
Check Pumpkin Milk Chocolate Mug Melt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Milk Chocolate Mug Melt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


