Is PUMPKIN PIE GOURMET JELLY BEANS, PUMPKIN PIE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Confectioner's Glaze, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax
Check PUMPKIN PIE GOURMET JELLY BEANS, PUMPKIN PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN PIE GOURMET JELLY BEANS, PUMPKIN PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUMPKIN PIE GOURMET JELLY BEANS, PUMPKIN PIE is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


