Is PUMPKIN PLATTER, PUMPKIN Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, EGGS, GLYCERIN, GLUCOSE SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SPICES, SKIM MILK, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, SALT, BUTTERMILK, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, GUM BLEND (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM), NATURAL FLAVORS, BAKING SODA, DRIED PUMPKIN, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, OAT FIBER, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE (EMULSIFIER), CORN FLOUR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GLUCONO - DELTA-LACTONE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check PUMPKIN PLATTER, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN PLATTER, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


