Is PUMPKIN SALSA, PUMPKIN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, PUMPKIN, TOMATILLOS, ONIONS, WATER, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, APPLE, RED BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, BROWN SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC, SPICES, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER.
Check PUMPKIN SALSA, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SALSA, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


