Is Pumpkin Seeds Roasted Unsalted, Pepitas Roasted Unsalted Great for Healthy Snacking or Salad Toppings No Shell 2 Pounds in a Resealable Bag - Oh! Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds Shelled, Cottonseed, Canola Oil

Check Pumpkin Seeds Roasted Unsalted, Pepitas Roasted Unsalted Great for Healthy Snacking or Salad Toppings No Shell 2 Pounds in a Resealable Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumpkin Seeds Roasted Unsalted, Pepitas Roasted Unsalted Great for Healthy Snacking or Salad Toppings No Shell 2 Pounds in a Resealable Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Lactose Free? Pumpkin Seeds Roasted Unsalted, Pepitas Roasted Unsalted Great for Healthy Snacking or Salad Toppings No Shell 2 Pounds in a Resealable Bag - Oh! Nuts | Spoonful