Is PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL APPLE, PUMPKIN SPICE Oat Free?

Ingredients
APPLE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONDENSED MILK, SHORTENING (HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), LECITHIN (PROCESSING AID)). EVAPORATED MILK, COOKIE CRUMBLE (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR VEGETABLE OILS (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF SOY BEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL), BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING) SOY FLOUR, SALT, CINNAMON), PUMPKIN, SPICES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, SALT.
Check PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL APPLE, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL APPLE, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


