Is PUMPKIN SPICE CREAMED HONEY, PUMPKIN SPICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY*, GROUND CINNAMON, GROUND NUTMEG, GROUND GINGER, GROUND CLOVES.

Check PUMPKIN SPICE CREAMED HONEY, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing