Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is PUMPKIN SPICE GRANOLA WITH FLAX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT), RICE SYRUP, FLAX SEED, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, CINNAMON, SALT.

Check PUMPKIN SPICE GRANOLA WITH FLAX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingToppingOn The Go
Pescatarian? PUMPKIN SPICE GRANOLA WITH FLAX | Spoonful