Is Pumpkin Spice Keto Cups Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconut butter, organic cacao, organic jerusalem artichoke fiber, organic cacao butter, organic pumpkin powder, organic pumpkin spice (organic cinnamon, organic ginger, organic nutmeg, organic clove), organic MCT oil, organic monk fruit extract.

Check Pumpkin Spice Keto Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Pumpkin Spice Keto Cups | Spoonful