Is PUMPKIN SPICE PRETZELS, PUMPKIN SPICE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN FOLIC ACID] MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL) PALM KERNEL OIL REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER WHOLE MILK POWDER LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE AND CULTURED SKIM MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) SALT, LACTIC ACID NATURAL FLAVOR SPICES SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING PAPRKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR), COCONUT OIL AND SUNFLOWER OIL
Check PUMPKIN SPICE PRETZELS, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN SPICE PRETZELS, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece


