Is Punjabi Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour, sugar, vegetable oil shortening (palm oil), durum semolina, dextrose monohydrate, skim milk powder, ammonium bicarbonate, baking powder, salt, soy lecithin
Check Punjabi Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Punjabi Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


