Is Pura Full Cream Milk | 2L Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Milk
Ingredients
Milk
Check Pura Full Cream Milk | 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pura Full Cream Milk | 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast


