Is PURE HONEY, WILDFLOWER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY.

Check PURE HONEY, WILDFLOWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? PURE HONEY, WILDFLOWER | Spoonful