Is PURE ORGANIC GARLIC, PURE ORGANIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, UNREFINED MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS.

Check PURE ORGANIC GARLIC, PURE ORGANIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing
Egg Free? PURE ORGANIC GARLIC, PURE ORGANIC | Spoonful