Is Purée cerises bananes et epinards Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic apple, Organic banana, Organic sweet cherry, Organic spinach, Organic lemon juice concentrate, Ascorbic acid.
Check Purée cerises bananes et epinards against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purée cerises bananes et epinards in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBreakfast


