Is Purely Elizabeth Oatmeal - Organic - Ancient Grain - Original - 10 oz - case of 6 - 95%+ Organic - Gluten Free - Dairy Free - Wheat Free- Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten-free oats
organic gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Gluten-free Oats, Organic Hemp Seeds, Organic Puffed Amaranth, Organic Quinoa Flakes
Check Purely Elizabeth Oatmeal - Organic - Ancient Grain - Original - 10 oz - case of 6 - 95%+ Organic - Gluten Free - Dairy Free - Wheat Free- against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purely Elizabeth Oatmeal - Organic - Ancient Grain - Original - 10 oz - case of 6 - 95%+ Organic - Gluten Free - Dairy Free - Wheat Free- in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Triscuit Wheat Crackers Whole Grain Original - 8.5 Oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Wheat Thins Original 100% Whole Grain
Where to buy
Purely Elizabeth Oatmeal - Organic - Ancient Grain - Original - 10 oz - case of 6 - 95%+ Organic - Gluten Free - Dairy Free - Wheat Free- is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


