Is Purely Elizabeth Oatmeal - Organic - Ancient Grain - Original - 10 oz - case of 6 - 95%+ Organic - Gluten Free - Dairy Free - Wheat Free- Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Gluten-free Oats, Organic Hemp Seeds, Organic Puffed Amaranth, Organic Quinoa Flakes

Check Purely Elizabeth Oatmeal - Organic - Ancient Grain - Original - 10 oz - case of 6 - 95%+ Organic - Gluten Free - Dairy Free - Wheat Free- against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purely Elizabeth Oatmeal - Organic - Ancient Grain - Original - 10 oz - case of 6 - 95%+ Organic - Gluten Free - Dairy Free - Wheat Free- is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? Purely Elizabeth Oatmeal - Organic - Ancient Grain - Original - 10 oz - case of 6 - 95%+ Organic - Gluten Free - Dairy Free - Wheat Free- | Spoonful