Is Purina One Indoor Dry Cat Food Turkey & Wholegrain 750g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey (17%) (including Bone, Meat, Skin), Wheat (16%), Dried Poultry Protein, Corn, Soya Meal, Wheat Gluten, Corn Protein Meal, Animal Fats, Dried Beet Pulp, Dried Vegetable Fiber, Dried Chicory Root (2%), Minerals, Digest (with added Heat Treated Lactobacillus Delbrueckii and Fermentum Powder 0.025%), Yeasts
Check Purina One Indoor Dry Cat Food Turkey & Wholegrain 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purina One Indoor Dry Cat Food Turkey & Wholegrain 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking


