Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Purina One Sensitive Turkey & Rice Dry Cat Food 750g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey (18%) (including Bone, Meat, Skin), Rice (15%), Dried Turkey Protein, Corn, Corn Protein Meal, Pea Protein, Animal Fats, Soya Meal, Dried Chicory Root* (2%), Minerals, Digest (with Added Heat Treated Lactobacillus Delbrueckii and Fermentum Powder 0.025%), Yeasts, Fish Oil, *Natural Fibers

Check Purina One Sensitive Turkey & Rice Dry Cat Food 750g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Meaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Purina One Sensitive Turkey & Rice Dry Cat Food 750g | Spoonful