Is Purple Cow Chocolate Premium Ice Cream, Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check Purple Cow Chocolate Premium Ice Cream, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purple Cow Chocolate Premium Ice Cream, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


