Is PUTTANESCA MARINARA WITH OLIVES & CAPERS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE PEELED POMODORO TOMATOES, ROASTED GARLIC, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, GREEN OLIVES, BLACK OLIVES, CAPERS, FRESH BASIL, OLIVE OIL, SALT

Check PUTTANESCA MARINARA WITH OLIVES & CAPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing