Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pyramid Protect Max Mosquito Spray with DEET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Active ingredient - DEET 48.7%

Check Pyramid Protect Max Mosquito Spray with DEET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pyramid Protect Max Mosquito Spray with DEET is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid
Oat Free? Pyramid Protect Max Mosquito Spray with DEET | Spoonful