Is Pyramide Oriental Beef Spices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Anise, Garlic, Chili, Onion, Ginger And Cloves

Check Pyramide Oriental Beef Spices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep