Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pyrex Cook & Store 2 Piece Set Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roaster and glass storage containers made out of borosilicate glass�Lids are made out of low density polyethylene

Check Pyrex Cook & Store 2 Piece Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pyrex Cook & Store 2 Piece Set is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Pyrex Cook & Store 2 Piece Set | Spoonful