Is Quaker British Porridge Rolled Oats RRP £2.99 PMP 1kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Quaker Rolled Oats .
Check Quaker British Porridge Rolled Oats RRP £2.99 PMP 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quaker British Porridge Rolled Oats RRP £2.99 PMP 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


