No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Quaker Oat So Simple Velvety Chocolate Porridge 10 Pack 365G Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quaker Wholegrain Rolled Oats (77%), Sugar, Dark Chocolate Powder (4%) (Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Sugar), Natural Flavourings, Salt .

Check Quaker Oat So Simple Velvety Chocolate Porridge 10 Pack 365G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quaker Oat So Simple Velvety Chocolate Porridge 10 Pack 365G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Quaker Oat So Simple Velvety Chocolate Porridge 10 Pack 365G | Spoonful