No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Quaker Select Starts Weight Control Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack (8 - 1.58 oz) 12.6 Ounce 8 Pack Packets Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple & Brown Sugar: @Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whey Protein Isolate, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Oat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Guar Gum, Caramel Color, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Niacinamide ! (One Of The B Vitamins), Reduced Iron, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride ! (One Of The B Vitamins), Riboflavin ! (One Of The B Vitamins), Thiamin Mononitrate ! (One Of The B Vitamins), Folic Acid ! (One Of The B Vitamins)

Check Quaker Select Starts Weight Control Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack (8 - 1.58 oz) 12.6 Ounce 8 Pack Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quaker Select Starts Weight Control Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack (8 - 1.58 oz) 12.6 Ounce 8 Pack Packets is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Breakfast Item · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Quaker Select Starts Weight Control Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack (8 - 1.58 oz) 12.6 Ounce 8 Pack Packets | Spoonful