Is Quartered & ,Marinated Artichoke Hearts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Soy Bean Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid To Retain Color

Check Quartered & ,Marinated Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSide Dish
Peanut Free? Quartered & ,Marinated Artichoke Hearts | Spoonful