Is Queijo Fresco Para Barrar - Ervas aromáticas e alho Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow Milk, Cream, Aromatic Plant Mix, Salsa, Chives, Chervil, Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Emulsifier, Sorbic Acid, Ferments, Rennet, Milk
Check Queijo Fresco Para Barrar - Ervas aromáticas e alho against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Queijo Fresco Para Barrar - Ervas aromáticas e alho in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


