Is Quinn Creamy Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (dry Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Salt), Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Pea Protein, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Mixed Tocopherols (to Retain Freshness). Contains Peanuts.
Check Quinn Creamy Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quinn Creamy Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


