Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Quinn Creamy Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter (dry Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Salt), Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Pea Protein, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Mixed Tocopherols (to Retain Freshness). Contains Peanuts.

Check Quinn Creamy Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Quinn Creamy Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets | Spoonful