Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is QUINOA ALL' ITALIANA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREWASHED QUINOA, DRIED VEGETABLES (CARROTS, ONIONS, TOMATOES), GARLIC, PARSLEY, SPICES, SALT

Check QUINOA ALL' ITALIANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

QUINOA ALL' ITALIANA is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Egg Free? QUINOA ALL' ITALIANA | Spoonful