Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is R & C Imports Ethnic Delights Black Olive Spread, 6.7 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Vegetable Oil, Water, Garlic, Olive Oil, Salt, Lemon Salt, Spices.

Check R & C Imports Ethnic Delights Black Olive Spread, 6.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

R & C Imports Ethnic Delights Black Olive Spread, 6.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? R & C Imports Ethnic Delights Black Olive Spread, 6.7 oz | Spoonful