Is R Original Apple Sauce, Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, SUGAR, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID TO MAINTAIN COLOR.

Check R Original Apple Sauce, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDippingTopping